Groupe I

Sythèse/20

Ex.Balnc/20

Interro/10

NOTE FINALE

ALBUCHER

ELODIE

12,5

10

6,5

11,5

BERTERREIX

CHRISTELLE

13

9

7

12

CAPRAIS

GILLES

14

17

6,5

15

CHAUVET

SOPHIE

13

11

9,5

13

DARZAC

BLANDINE

14

10,5

5,5

12

DE WITTE

MARIE

12

12

5

11

DIA

AMADOU

12,5

8

5

10

EL HOUSSNI

YAHIA

10,5

11

6

11

EL MOUSTINI

SONIA

13,5

9,5

5

11

ELFKIR

HAKIM

12

8,5

7

11

FOGALE

EMMANUELLE

14

5

7

10

GASCON

YANN

14

15

7,5

14,5

KOWALIK

FLORA

14

9

7

12

LAFARGUE

JESSICA

12,5

9

3,5

10

LALANNE

FLORENT

12,5

8

5

10

LEGROS

YOLENE

12,5

11,5

6,5

12

POUSTIS

JEAN

12,5

11,5

7,5

13

PRAGOUT

JULIEN

13,5

11,5

3,5

11,5

PUJALTE

MAGALI

14

13

8

14

QUOD

MARION

13

10,5

7,5

12

RAYNAL

THIBAUD

12

5

6

9

SACKO

KARAMOKO

10,5

11

6

11

VIGNERON

ANAIS

14

10

7

12

NAVARRO

BENOIT

14

12,5

8,5

14

LEPINEY

AUDE

13,5

8,5

4

10

LUBIN

JULIEN

10,5

12,5

5

11

Groupe II

Sythèse/20

Ex.Balnc/20

Interro/10

NOTE FINALE

AYEVA

CAROLINE

12

7

5,5

10

BANGOURA

ABOU

14

8

3,5

10

BEDRIL

MARINE

12,5

14

3,5

12

BELKANICHI

KARIM

En cours

BERNADET

FANNY

12

11,5

7,5

12

BOBELET

CECILE

12

8

1,5

9

BOIZE

JULIEN

12

6

0,5

7

BOUSQUET

MATHIEU

14

11,5

4,5

12

BOUZARDA

JAMEL

13,5

12,5

4,5

12

CAZAUBON

SARAH

12

6

7,5

10

CLAMENT

MAUD

13,5

11

7

12

COTHEREAU

ELODIE

12

13

7

13

DIANE

ISBRAHIMA SORY

12

9

4

10

EL ANBAR

BELKACEM

13,5

13,5

4,5

13

GARGAM

JULIE

12

13

2

11

GRAUD

JULIE,

13,5

13,5

5

13

GORDILLO

VANESSA

12,5

12

3

11

HADJEBI

BEYRAM

13,5

5

1

8

HOSTE

JUSTINE

13,5

11

5,5

12

JESUS MEJIA

JAVIER

18

9,5

6,5

13

KADDOURI

ISMAEL

13,5

11

5

11

LAGIERE

SIMON-PIERRE

18

16

7,5

16,5

LALET

STEPHEN

12

12,5

7

12

LAUBIE

AURELIEN

12,5

8,5

5

10

MARTIN

JUSTINE

12

11

5

11

OJEZYK

STEPHEN

14

10

3

10

ROCHER

ADRIEN

12

15

3

12

MARTY

JULIEN

14

11,5

3

11

ESCARAVAGE

GUILLAUME

12

9

6

11